UNIVERSIDADES PARTICIPANTES

REGIÓN I
Universidad Tecnológica de Culiacán
Universidad Tecnológica de Guaymas
Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo
Universidad Tecnológica de La Paz
Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales
Universidad Tecnológica de Puerto Peñasco
Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Río Colorado
Universidad Tecnológica de Tijuana
Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
REGIÓN II
Universidad Tecnológica de Camargo
Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua Sur
Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
Universidad Tecnológica de la Babícora
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Carbonífera de Coahuila
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Centro de Coahuila
Universidad Tecnológica de la Tarahumara
Universidad Tecnológica de Paquimé
Universidad Tecnológica de Parral
Universidad Tecnológica de Torreón
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Coahuila
REGIÓN III
Universidad Tecnológica de Altamira
Universidad Tecnológica de Cadereyta
Universidad Tecnológica de Coahuila
Universidad Tecnológica de Matamoros
Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Universidad Tecnológica de Saltillo
Universidad Tecnológica de Santa Catarina
Universidad Tecnológica de Tamaulipas Norte
Universidad Tecnológica Gral. Mariano Escobedo
REGIÓN IV
Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Universidad Tecnológica de Durango
Universidad Tecnológica de Poanas
Universidad Tecnológica de Rodeo
Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes
Universidad Tecnológica El Retoño
REGIÓN V
Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas
Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo
Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
REGIÓN VI
Universidad Aeronáutica en Querétaro
Universidad Tecnológica de León
Universidad Tecnológica de Morelia
Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro
Universidad Tecnológica de Salamanca
Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río
Universidad Tecnológica de San Miguel de Allende
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato
Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
REGIÓN VII
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Norte de Guerrero
Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac
Universidad Tecnológica del Sur del Estado de México
Universidad Tecnológica del Sur del Estado de Morelos
Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos
Universidad Tecnológica Fidel Velázquez
REGIÓN VIII
Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Hidalguense
Universidad Tecnológica de la Zona Metropolitana del Valle de México
Universidad Tecnológica de Tulancingo
Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez
Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Universidad Tecnológica Minera de Zimapán
REGIÓN IX
Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva
Universidad Tecnológica de Tabasco
Universidad Tecnológica del Sureste de Veracruz
Universidad Tecnológica del Usumacinta
REGIÓN X
Universidad Tecnológica de Huejotzingo
Universidad Tecnológica de Izúcar de Matamoros
Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Universidad Tecnológica de Oriental
Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla
Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco
Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Universidad Tecnológica de Tlaxcala
Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
REGIÓN XI
Universidad Tecnológica de Cancún
Universidad Tecnológica de la Riviera Maya
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana